SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
SD Gulls Family Night
Page 1
09/23/2016    Week 3 of 14
Friday   6:00 pm
Lanes 11 - 18
KEARNY MESA BOWL
USBC Certification: 254766   Lane Certification: 2930
President: Hunter Bennett is on Lane 16       Vice President: Matthew Krause is on Lane 16
Secretary/Treasurer: Brian Hudepohl is on Lane 16
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Team Standings
Points
Points
Year-To-Date
Pins +
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Place
#
Team Name
Lane
Won
Lost
WON
HDCP
Game
Sers
WON
1
1
Ratt Rodz
13
6
2
6
4974
870
2549
3
2
2
Ronk-N-Rollers
17
5
3
5
5070
907
2584
4
3
4
Team 4
12
5
3
5
4777
832
2443
4
4
5
Team 5
11
4
4
4
3013
807
2410
0
5
7
Team 7
15
4
0
4
2376
811
2376
4
6
3
Team 3
16
3
5
3
4770
834
2399
0
7
6
WOLFE PAK
18
1
3
1
2409
857
2409
1
8
8
HARD TO BEAT
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Review of Last Week's Bowling.....
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
HDCP
Last Wk
Lanes
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
Team Name
-1-
-2-
-3-
Total
WON
11-12
Team 5
201
201
201
603
0
<--->
Team 4
799
812
832
2443
4
13-14
Ratt Rodz
802
788
835
2425
3
<--->
WOLFE PAK
778
774
857
2409
1
15-16
Ronk-N-Rollers
889
869
826
2584
4
<--->
Team 3
815
790
794
2399
0
17-18
Team 7
780
811
785
2376
4
<--->
HARD TO BEAT
0
0
0
0
0
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Last Week's Top Scores
Team Scratch Series
Team Scratch Game
Team Handicap Series
Team Handicap Game
1867
Ronk-N-Rollers
623
WOLFE PAK
2443
Team 4
835
Ratt Rodz
Junior
Scratch Series
Scratch Game
Handicap Series
Handicap Game
Boys
556
Hunter Bennett
164
Dylan Ronk
591
Gaetano Barnes
226
Matthew Krause
Girls
73
Kaylie
Adult
Scratch Series
Scratch Game
Handicap Series
Handicap Game
Men
579
Pete Gigliotti
210
Rich Wolfe
642
R.T. Ronk III
206
Peter Krause
Women
512
Heather Rose
173
Teresa Wolfe
681
Edna Barnes
222
Donna Beaty
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Season High Scores
Team Scratch Series
Team Scratch Game
Team Handicap Series
Team Handicap Game
1867
Ronk-N-Rollers
623
WOLFE PAK
2549
Ratt Rodz
834
Team 3
Junior
Scratch Series
Scratch Game
Handicap Series
Handicap Game
Boys
556
Hunter Bennett
164
Dylan Ronk
602
Lefty Gallagher
226
Matthew Krause
Girls
395
Hillari Hampton
117
Jackie Ronk
574
Kaylie
Adult
Scratch Series
Scratch Game
Handicap Series
Handicap Game
Men
612
R.T. Ronk III
215
Pete Gigliotti
624
Rich Wolfe
231
Brian Hudepohl
Women
512
Heather Rose
173
Teresa Wolfe
681
Edna Barnes
222
Donna Beaty
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
View Us on the Web
www.LeagueSecretary.com
with league ID of   
82320
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
Team Rosters
High
High
HDCP
HDCP
High
High
HDCP
HDCP
Name
Ave HDCP
Pins  Gms
Game
Sers
Game
Sers
Name
Ave HDCP
Pins  Gms
Game
Sers
Game
Sers
Lane 11 - 
5 - Team 5
  HDCP=318  Ave=485
Hillari Hampton
bk122
79
395
3
141
395
212
608
Corine Hampton
107
92
321
3
114
321
206
597
Mike Hampton Jr.
bk136
66
380
3
142
380
217
605
Vacant
120
81
0
0
0
0
Lane 12 - 
4 - Team 4
  HDCP=356  Ave=442
Gaetano Barnes
bk127
74
656
6
137
369
211
596
Edna Barnes
bk105
94
788
6
158
399
252
681
Donna Beaty
bk96
102
556
6
120
295
222
601
Connor Beaty
bk114
86
329
3
114
329
204
599
Lane 13 - 
1 - Ratt Rodz
  HDCP=276  Ave=532
Lefty Gallagher
bk79
117
359
3
126
359
207
602
Lefty Gallagher
97
1468
15
Bonnie Gigliotti
bk143
60
429
3
157
429
217
609
Bonnie Gigliotti
122
1838
15
Pete Gigliotti
bk190
18
573
3
215
579
232
678
Pete Gigliotti
177
2662
15
Vacant
120
81
0
0
0
0
Vacant
0
0
Lane 14 - 
8 - HARD TO BEAT
  HDCP=0  Ave=0
Lane 15 - 
7 - Team 7
  HDCP=430  Ave=361
Ashley
97
101
293
3
120
293
221
596
Kaylie
24
167
73
3
29
73
196
574
VACANT
120
81
0
0
0
0
VACANT
120
81
0
0
0
0
Lane 16 - 
3 - Team 3
  HDCP=221  Ave=593
Matthew Krause
bk94
104
499
6
122
269
226
590
Peter Krause
bk153
51
823
6
155
434
214
611
Brian Hudepohl
bk184
23
543
3
205
543
231
621
Hunter Bennett
bk162
43
1057
6
216
556
254
685
Lane 17 - 
2 - Ronk-N-Rollers
  HDCP=239  Ave=572
Dylan Ronk
bk139
63
841
6
164
473
242
662
Jackie Ronk
bk115
85
314
3
117
314
212
599
Heather Rose
bk136
66
987
6
192
512
258
710
R.T. Ronk III
bk182
25
1179
6
247
612
252
642
Lane 18 - 
6 - WOLFE PAK
  HDCP=203  Ave=613
VACANT
120
81
0
0
0
0
Teresa Wolfe
bk149
54
414
3
173
414
237
606
Ethan Wolfe
bk154
50
0
0
0
0
Rich Wolfe
bk190
18
573
3
210
573
227
624
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
Temporary Substitutes
High
High
HDCP
HDCP
High
High
HDCP
HDCP
Name
Ave HDCP
Pins  Gms
Game
Sers
Game
Sers
Name
Ave HDCP
Pins  Gms
Game
Sers
Game
Sers
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
Lane Assignments
11-12
13-14
15-16
17-18
  3  09/23
 5- 4
 1- 8
 7- 3
 2- 6
  4  09/30
 3- 6
 7- 2
 1- 5
 8- 4
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
09/20/2016  10:36 am  Page 1 of 2

SD Gulls Family Night
09/23/2016    Week 3 of 14
Page 2
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Local and Bowling Center Awards
Award
Award
Award
Name
ID Number
Average
Games
G1       G2      G3  Series
Score
Award Received
Edna Barnes
15-90448
105
39
125
158
116
399
158
150 Game Award (Local Assoc. Awards)
Gaetano Barnes
7914-7090
95
3
137
96
136
369
369
350 Series - Youth (Local Assoc. Awards)
7914-7090
95
3
137
96
136
369
137
125 Game - Youth (Local Assoc. Awards)
Hunter J. Bennett
11-422876
167
3
191
161
204
556
556
550 Series - Youth (Local Assoc. Awards)
Matthew Krause
11-757834
76
3
74
122
73
269
122
100 Game - Youth (Local Assoc. Awards)
Dylan J. Ronk
11-422882
122
3
164
157
152
473
473
450 Series - Youth (Local Assoc. Awards)
Heather R. Rose
8677-35660
136
39
192
167
153
512
512
500 Series Award (Local Assoc. Awards)
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
BLS-2016 by www.cdesoftware.com licensed to JOHNNY HUMBLE  KEARNY MESA BOWL
09/20/2016  10:36 am  Page 2 of 2